Saturday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Home Economics Education |
7:00am - 7:30am |
UNNATI BHOWMIK |
Islam / Hinduism and Ethical Education |
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
General Science |
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Shamim Ahamed |
English 1st |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Shahriar Hossain |
English 2nd |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Nehar Haque |
General Science |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Shamim Ahamed |
|
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Ripon Dhali |
Islam / Hinduism and Ethical Education |
11:45am - 12:15pm |
Md, ldrish Ali |
|
Sunday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Bangladesh and the World Market |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Rokshana Hasin |
Agricultural Education |
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Shabnom Shahreen |
English 1st |
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Naznin Nahar |
Bangladesh and the World Market |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Rokshana Hasin |
Mathematics |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
Bangla 2nd |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Md. Raihan |
Information and Communication Technology |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
English 2nd |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Shahriar Hossain |
Bangla 1st |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Md. Farhad Hossain |
|
Monday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Home Economics Education |
7:00am - 7:30am |
UNNATI BHOWMIK |
General Science |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Shamim Ahamed |
Bangladesh and the World Market |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Rokshana Hasin |
Bangla 1st |
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Md. Raihan |
Islam / Hinduism and Ethical Education |
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
General Science |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Shamim Ahamed |
English 1st |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Naznin Nahar |
Information and Communication Technology |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
English 2nd |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Nehar Haque |
Bangladesh and the World Market |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Rokshana Hasin |
Bangla 2nd |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Md. Raihan |
|
Tuesday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Information and Communication Technology |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
Mathematics |
11:15am - 12:20pm |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
Bangla 1st |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Md. Raihan |
Agricultural Education |
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Shabnom Shahreen |
Bangla 1st |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Tasnimi Rahman |
Bangladesh and the World Market |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Rokshana Hasin |
|
Wednesday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
English 1st |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Naznin Nahar |
Bangla 1st |
8:00am - 8:15am |
Md. Abdul Kaioum |
Bangladesh and the World Market |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Rokshana Hasin |
Mathematics |
11:15am - 12:20pm |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
Islam / Hinduism and Ethical Education |
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
Agricultural Education |
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Shabnom Shahreen |
Bangla 2nd |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Md. Raihan |
Mathematics |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
Bangladesh and the World Market |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Rokshana Hasin |
Home Economics Education |
2:45am - 3:20am |
Kairunnessa Siddika |
|
Thursday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Bangladesh and the World Market |
4:30pm - 4:45pm |
Taslima Akter |
|
9:45am - 10:30am |
Tahera |
Bangla 2nd |
11:15am - 12:20pm |
Tasnimi Rahman |
Information and Communication Technology |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
Mathematics |
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Shamim Ahamed |
|
8:15am - 9:00am |
Tahera |
Bangla 2nd |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Md. Raihan |
English 1st |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Naznin Nahar |
Islam / Hinduism and Ethical Education |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
Information and Communication Technology |
6:00pm - 6:30pm |
Anika Nawar |
|
Friday |
|