Saturday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Bangladesh and the world market |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Zinat Rehana |
Islam / Hinduism and Ethical Education |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Mursheda Akhtar |
General science |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Shabnom Shahreen |
Bangla 1st |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Taslima Akter |
English 1st |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Md. Rafikul Islam |
Bangladesh and the world market |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Mursheda Akhtar |
Islam / Hinduism and Ethical Education |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Sharmin Nahar Shohag |
|
Sunday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
General science |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Shamim Ahamed |
Charu and Karu |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Tahera |
Bangladesh and the world market |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Zinat Rehana |
English 1st |
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Lajjatul Kawnayeen |
Mathematics |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Lajjatul Kawnayeen |
Bangladesh and the world market |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Mursheda Akhtar |
Charu and Karu |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Tahera |
Bangla 1st |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Taslima Akter |
General science |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Romana Akter Chudhury |
English 2nd |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Nehar Haque |
|
Monday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Home Economics Education |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Hafiza Khatun |
English 2nd |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Nehar Haque |
Bangladesh and the world market |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Zinat Rehana |
General science |
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Shamim Ahamed |
|
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Ripon Dhali |
General science |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Romana Akter Chudhury |
Islam / Hinduism and Ethical Education |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Sharmin Nahar Shohag |
English 2nd |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Nehar Haque |
Agricultural Education |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Hafiza Khatun |
Bangla 1st |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Taslima Akter |
Bangla 1st |
2:45am - 3:20am |
Kairunnessa Siddika |
|
Tuesday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
|
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Zinat Rehana |
|
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Ripon Dhali |
Information and Communication Technology |
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Lajjatul Kawnayeen |
English 1st |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Lajjatul Kawnayeen |
General science |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Romana Akter Chudhury |
Bangla 2nd |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Taslima Akter |
Bangladesh and the world market |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Kairunnessa Siddika |
Islam / Hinduism and Ethical Education |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Sharmin Nahar Shohag |
|
Wednesday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
English 2nd |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Nehar Haque |
Islam / Hinduism and Ethical Education |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Mursheda Akhtar |
Bangladesh and the world market |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Zinat Rehana |
General science |
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Shamim Ahamed |
Bangladesh and the world market |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Mursheda Akhtar |
Information and Communication Technology |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Lajjatul Kawnayeen |
Charu and Karu |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Tahera |
English 2nd |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Nehar Haque |
Bangla 1st |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Sharmin Nahar Shohag |
Bangla 2nd |
2:45am - 3:20am |
Kairunnessa Siddika |
|
Thursday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Islam / Hinduism and Ethical Education |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Mursheda Akhtar |
Charu and Karu |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Tahera |
Information and Communication Technology |
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Lajjatul Kawnayeen |
|
8:15am - 9:00am |
Zinat Rehana |
Information and Communication Technology |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Lajjatul Kawnayeen |
Agricultural Education |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Hafiza Khatun |
|
11:35am - 12:20pm |
MST. Kulsum Ara |
|
Friday |
|