Saturday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Business Organization and Management 1st Paper |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Suvasish Mazumdar |
Chemistry 1st Paper |
2:00am - 2:45am |
MD.MONIRUZZAMAN |
Information and Communication Technology |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
Information and Communication Technology |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
Higher Maths 1st Paper |
7:00am - 7:15am |
Mr. Parvej Mosharoof |
Production Management and Marketing 1st Paper |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Khalada Khanum |
|
Sunday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Biology 1st Paper |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Laila Benjir |
Business Organization and Management 1st Paper |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Suvasish Mazumdar |
Production Management and Marketing 1st Paper |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Khalada Khanum |
Accounting 1st Paper |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Bisnu Pada Bain |
Biology 1st Paper |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Shamim Ahamed |
English 1st Paper |
2:00pm - 2:30pm |
Naznin Nahar |
English 1st Paper |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Naznin Nahar |
|
Monday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Bangla 1st Paper |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Tasnimi Rahman |
Information and Communication Technology |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
Information and Communication Technology |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
Finance, Banking, and Insurance 1st Paper |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Khalada Khanum |
Higher Maths 1st Paper |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
Accounting 1st Paper |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Bisnu Pada Bain |
|
Tuesday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Business Organization and Management 1st Paper |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Suvasish Mazumdar |
Finance, Banking, and Insurance 1st Paper |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Khalada Khanum |
Accounting 1st Paper |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Bisnu Pada Bain |
|
Wednesday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Finance, Banking, and Insurance 1st Paper |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Khalada Khanum |
Accounting 1st Paper |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Bisnu Pada Bain |
Biology 1st Paper |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Laila Benjir |
|
Thursday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Higher Maths 1st Paper |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
Accounting 1st Paper |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Bisnu Pada Bain |
Biology 1st Paper |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Shamim Ahamed |
Business Organization and Management 1st Paper |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Suvasish Mazumdar |
Production Management and Marketing 1st Paper |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Khalada Khanum |
English 1st Paper |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Naznin Nahar |
English 1st Paper |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Naznin Nahar |
|
Friday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Bangla 1st Paper |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Md. Abdul Kaioum |
|