Saturday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
General Mathematics |
1:30am - 1:45am |
Mr. Parvej Mosharoof |
Accounting |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Bisnu Pada Bain |
General science |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Shamim Ahamed |
Biology |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Laila Benjir |
Physics |
7:00am - 7:45am |
Nushrat Jahan |
English 1st |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Naznin Nahar |
General Mathematics |
6:15am - 7:00am |
Marzia Akter |
BGS (Bangladesh and global study) |
7:15am - 7:30am |
Mursheda Akhtar |
B.E |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Khalada Khanum |
Information and Communication Technology |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
Islam & Moral Education |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
Islam & Moral Education |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
|
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Shabnom Shahreen |
English 2nd |
2:30pm - 1:00pm |
Shahriar Hossain |
Bangla 2nd |
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Md. Raihan |
Bangla 1st |
2:45pm - 3:00pm |
Md. Raihan |
Agriculture Studies |
3:30am - 3:45am |
Shabnom Shahreen |
|
Sunday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
General Mathematics |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Professor Md. Mofizur Rahman |
Accounting |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Bisnu Pada Bain |
Finance and Banking |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Suvasish Mazumdar |
Biology |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Laila Benjir |
Bangla 1st |
7:00am - 7:45am |
Md. Abdul Kaioum |
English 1st |
4:45am - 5:45am |
Shahriar Hossain |
General Mathematics |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
General science |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Shamim Ahamed |
Bangla 1st |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Tasnimi Rahman |
Bangla 1st |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Tasnimi Rahman |
General Mathematics |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
Accounting |
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Bisnu Pada Bain |
|
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Shabnom Shahreen |
|
Monday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Islam & Moral Education |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
Finance and Banking |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Suvasish Mazumdar |
B.E |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Khalada Khanum |
BGS (Bangladesh and global study) |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Rokshana Hasin |
Chemistry |
7:30am - 7:45am |
MD.MONIRUZZAMAN |
Islam & Moral Education |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
General Mathematics |
9:45am - 10:30pm |
Professor Md. Mofizur Rahman |
General Mathematics |
9:45am - 10:30pm |
Professor Md. Mofizur Rahman |
Bangla 1st |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Tasnimi Rahman |
Information and Communication Technology |
3:00pm - 3:30pm |
Anika Nawar |
B.E |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Khalada Khanum |
Biology |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Shamim Ahamed |
Information and Communication Technology |
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
Higher Mathematics |
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
Accounting |
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Bisnu Pada Bain |
|
Tuesday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Islam & Moral Education |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
B.E |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Khalada Khanum |
General science |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Laila Benjir |
General Mathematics |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
General Mathematics |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
English 1st |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Naznin Nahar |
Information and Communication Technology |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
Higher Mathematics |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
Islam & Moral Education |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
General science |
9:45am - 10:30pm |
Shamim Ahamed |
BGS (Bangladesh and global study) |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Rokshana Hasin |
Accounting |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Bisnu Pada Bain |
Islam & Moral Education |
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
Islam & Moral Education |
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
Finance and Banking |
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Suvasish Mazumdar |
|
Wednesday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
B.E |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Khalada Khanum |
Finance and Banking |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Suvasish Mazumdar |
Islam & Moral Education |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
Islam & Moral Education |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
Higher Mathematics |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
Bangla 1st |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Tasnimi Rahman |
General Mathematics |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
English 1st |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Naznin Nahar |
Islam & Moral Education |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
Islam & Moral Education |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Md. Rubayet Hossain |
Accounting |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Bisnu Pada Bain |
Biology |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Laila Benjir |
Home Economics |
3:00am - 3:30am |
Kairunnessa Siddika |
General science |
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Laila Benjir |
Finance and Banking |
1:50pm - 2:35pm |
Suvasish Mazumdar |
Bangla 2nd |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Md. Raihan |
Islam & Moral Education |
3:00pm - 3:15pm |
Md, ldrish Ali |
|
Thursday |
Subject |
Time |
Teacher |
Bangla 1st |
9:45am - 10:30am |
Tasnimi Rahman |
General Mathematics |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Md. Jakir Hossain |
General science |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Laila Benjir |
Biology |
8:15am - 9:00am |
Shamim Ahamed |
BGS (Bangladesh and global study) |
9:00am - 9:45am |
Rokshana Hasin |
Information and Communication Technology |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
English 1st |
11:35am - 12:20pm |
Naznin Nahar |
General science |
11:15am - 12:00pm |
Laila Benjir |
Information and Communication Technology |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
Information and Communication Technology |
12:20pm - 1:05pm |
Kazi Walida Afrose |
English 1st |
1:05pm - 1:50pm |
Naznin Nahar |
Higher Mathematics |
8:00am - 8:15am |
Mr. Parvej Mosharoof |
Bangla 1st |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Tasnimi Rahman |
Bangla 1st |
10:30am - 11:15am |
Tasnimi Rahman |
Home Economics |
3:00am - 3:40am |
Kairunnessa Siddika |
|
Friday |
|